1
Sajeda Akther Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Dalya Al – Sabbagh After School Club Assistant
Dalya Al – Sabbagh Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Reshmin Alam Welfare Manager
Mandy Battista Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Rebecca Beatty Teacher
Rekha Begum Support Assistant L1
Rachelle Blagdon Teacher
Jonathan Booth Key Phase Leader Upper
Lisa Brown Lunchtime Supervisory/Breakfast Club Assistant
Joanne Carter Support Assistant L2
Aziza Chandana Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Susan Charlton Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Saleha Chisty Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Anna Clark Teacher
Karen Clayton Support Assistant L3
Robin Clough Head Chef
Karly Collinson Teacher
Tanya Cox Teacher
Alexandra Coxon Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Alex Coxon Breakfast Club Assistant
Kathryn Curr Teacher
Caroline Denley Business Manager
Peter Devon Site Assistant
Michelle Emmerson Support Assistant L2
Kelly Erskine Support Assistant L1
Rebecca French Teacher
Elizabeth Griffiths Teacher
Lisa Harling Kitchen Cleaner/Assistant
Lisa Harling Cleaner
Deborah Harris Cleaner
Mary Harrison Support Assistant L3
Lisa Hedley Support Assistant L2
Andrea Henderson Support Assistant L2
Victoria Homer Support Assistant L1
Jade Hopkin Leader of Maths
Louise Jackman Cleaner
Jemma Janes Assistant Head Teacher
Dorothy Jopling Finance Officer and Office Manager
Lily Keilty Key Phase Leader Lower
Margaret Laing Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Margaret Laing Breakfast Club Assistant
Margaret Laing After School Club Assistant
Jennifer Lambert Teacher
Peter Langridge Deputy Headteacher
Emily Low Teacher
Yvonne Lyall Teacher
Daniel Mart Teacher
Isabelle McCormac Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Diane McLeary Breakfast Club Assistant
Diane McLeary Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Diane McLeary Cleaner
Shannon McSweeney Support Assistant L1
Alison Melvin Support Assistant L3
Jenny Milligan Support Assistant L3
Carole Minto Kitchen Assistant
Linda Morris Kitchen Assistant
Jordan Noble Teacher
John Plant Site Manager
Gillian Pritchard Midday Supervisor
Gillian Pritchard Breakfast Club Assistant
Gillian Pritchard Support Assistant L1
Gillian Pritchard Cleaner Casual
Diane Ramsey Kitchen Assistant
Chelsea Redhead Cleaner
Amanda Ridley Pastoral Support Officer
Nikki Robinson Key Phase Leader (EYFS)
Janet Sanderson Support Assistant L1
Savitri Sharma Administrative Assistant
Michelle Sharpe Higher Level Teaching Assistant
Rebecca Sjoblom Head of School
Jayne Smart Administrative Assistant
Evelyn Smee Cook in Charge
Monika Smereczanska Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Monkia Smereczanska Cleaner
Nicola Sonnenfeld Support Assistant L3
Rebecca Sparling Teacher
Michaela Stephenson Support Assistant L2
Richard Stretton Pastoral Support Assistant
Haley Tams Cleaner
Haley Tams Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Haley Tams Breakfast Club Assistant
Lisa Taylor SENDCO
Helen Thorpe Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Kristina Tobutt Teacher
Anna Topping Teacher
Lucy Webster Teacher
Trina Welch Teacher
Sandra Wilson Receptionist
Ashleigh Winter Support Assistant L2
Keeley Wood Executive Principal
Tophia Wynn Support Assistant L3
Louise Young Lunchtime Supervisory Assistant
Louise Young Breakfast Club Assistant
Amanda Young Support Assistant L2